Riswear
 
 
 
 
Material :95%  Acrylic + 5% Polyester (Stretchable)
Woman Size's Chart (All the Size in inch, 1 Inch = 2.54 CM)
Cloth Standard SizeBustwaistHiphemsleeveArmpitCuffCuff OpeningShoulderFull Length
M (Inner)32-3629-3332-3832-38----------32
M (Outer)3846--6122.51812813.525
L (Inner)35-3932-3635-4135-41----------33
L (Outer)4149--6422.51913914.526
XL (Inner)38-4235-3938-4438-44----------34
XL (Outer)4452--6723.520149.51527
2L (Inner)41-4538-4241-4741-47----------35
2L (Outer)4856--71242115101628
3L (Inner)45-4942-4645-5145-51----------36
3L (Outer)5361--7624.522161117.529
 
Actual Wearing Report
NameBustWaistHipHeightWeightSuitable Size
Ada39313916566Slightly Loose in XL
Joan41344116374Fit in XL
Lulu43364415980Fit in 2L
Shalom46444916895Fit in 3L
Cherry36273717160Slightly Loose in L
Fancy32233416540Slightly Loose in M
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
? Copyright 2014 Riswear  |  All Rights Reserved