Riswear
 
 
 
 
Material :Lace (Stretchable)
Woman Size's Chart (All the Size in inch, 1 Inch = 2.54 CM)
Cloth Standard SizeBustwaistHiphemsleeveArmpitCuffShoulderFull Length
M (Inner)32-3622-324449--------31.5
M (Outer)35----3323161213.517.5
L (Inner)35-3925-354853--------32.5
L (Outer)38----36231712.514.518.5
XL (Inner)38-4228-385156--------33.5
XL (Outer)41----3923.518131519.5
2L (Inner)41-4531-415459--------34.5
2L (Outer)44----4224201416.520.5
3L (Inner)45-4935-455863--------35.5
3L (Outer)48----4624.5211517.521.5
 
Actual Wearing Report
NameBustWaistHipHeightWeightSuitable Size
Ada39313916566Fit in XL
Joan41344116374Fit in XL / Slightly Loose in 2L
Lulu43364415980Fit in 2L
Shalom46444916895Fit in 3L
Cherry36273717160Fit in L
Zona32243316242Fit in M
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
? Copyright 2014 Riswear  |  All Rights Reserved